Privacy Policy

Personal-growth-can-be-fun.com keeps all your personal information secret. Your personal information is not shared with anyone else.

We recognize that your privacy is important. This document outlines the types of personal information we receive and collect when you use personal-growth-can-be-fun.com, as well as some of the steps we take to safeguard information. We hope this will help you make an informed decision about sharing personal information with us.

Personal-growth-can-be-fun.com strives to maintain the highest standards of decency, fairness and integrity. We are dedicated to protecting our online visitors' and customers' privacy on our website.

Personal Information

Personal-growth-can-be-fun.com collects personally identifiable information from the visitors to our website only on a voluntary basis. Personal information collected on a voluntary basis may include name, email address, website address, city and country, as it appears on the contact form.

This information is collected if your sign up to join our email list or send a message to us using the contact form. The information collected is internally stored and is used to notify our visitors of updates, and to respond to visitor inquiries.

Personal information received from any visitor will be used only for internal purposes and will not be sold or provided to third parties.

Use of Cookies and Web Beacons

We may use cookies to help you personalize your online experience. Cookies are identifiers that are transferred to your computer's hard drive through your Web browser to enable our systems to recognize your browser.

You have the ability to accept or decline cookies by modifying your Web browser; however, if you choose to decline cookies, you may not be able to fully experience the interactive features of the site.

A web beacon is a transparent image file used to monitor your journey around a single website or collection of sites.They are also referred to as web bugs and are commonly used by sites that hire third-party services to monitor traffic. They may be used in association with cookies to understand how visitors interact with the pages and content on the pages of a web site.

We may serve third party advertisements that use cookies and web beacons in the course of ads being served on our website to ascertain how many times you've seen an advertisement. No personally identifiable information you give us is provided to them for cookie or web beacon use, so they cannot personally identify you with that information on our website.

Browsers can be set to accept or reject cookies or notify you when a cookie is being sent. Privacy software can be used to override web beacons. Taking either of these actions shouldn't cause a problem with our site, should you so choose.

Children's Online Privacy Protection Act

We operate our site in compliance with the Children's Online Privacy Protection Act, and will not knowingly collect or use personal information from anyone under 13 years of age.

Agreeing to Terms

Your use of this site indicates your acceptance of this Privacy Policy.

Tune Up Your Chakras
in 7 minutes
with Sound Healing Frequencies

sound healing, healing sounds, solfeggio frequencies, solfeggio sounds, solfeggio tones, chakras

Tune Up Your Meridians
and Body Organs
with Sound Healing Frequencies

body meridians, body organs, sound healing, sound frequencies, healing frequencies, healing sound frequencies, healing sounds

Use Sound Color
Frequencies to
Relax, Energize or
be more Focused

sound color therapy, color therapy, sound color, sound healing, healing frequencies, healing sounds, sound healing frequencies

Know Five Ways
You Can Live
a Happy Life
Today

happiness, happy life, live happier, personality, book, e-book, self-help, personal-growth, the five paths to happiness

Meditate Online
at Alpha or Theta
Levels

meditation, meditate, autopilot, alpha, theta, sound healing, sound frequencies, mp3, audio, program, personal growth, law of attraction, subconscious mind

Balance Your
Seven Chakras
with special
CHAKRA MUSIC

chakras, chakra music, healing music, music for your chakras, music for the seven chakras, balance your chakras with music, music to heal chakras, chakra sounds

Find the Perfect
Royalty-Free Music
for Your Videos
and Proyects

royalty-free music, royalty free music, healing, therapy, healers,license music, music licensing, healing music, meditation music, hypnosis music, spa music, music for spas, music for healing centers, music for healing centres,health music, wellness music, background music, music for videos, music for films, music for documentaries

Attract Money,
Prosperity and
Abundance with
Subliminal Audio

wealth, money, prosperity, abundance, subliminal, audio program, mp3, theta frequency, personal growth, audio programs, subliminal programs, attract wealth, attract money, manifest money, manifest abundance

Attract More Love
into your Life
with Audio Program

self-love, love, audio program, subliminal, mp3, audio, program, personal growth, audio programs, subliminal programs, law of attraction, subconscious mind

Order your Personal
Subliminal MP3
(Custom Made)

subliminal mp3s, custom made subliminal mp3s, personalized subliminal mp3s, tailor made subliminal mp3s, custom subliminals, self-hypnosis audios, self-hypnosis mp3s, personalized subliminal audio, sound healing, self-help subliminal mp3s, subconscious mind, subconscious reprogramming, custom subliminal programs, law of attraction, NLP, self-hypnosis scripts, self-help scripts, hypnotherapy, positive affirmations, subliminal affirmations

Enjoy Healing Music
Online for Free
to Nourish Your Soul
and Sooth Your Mind

healing music, new age music, meditation music, JAVIER RAMON BRITO: MUSIC ALBUM PEACE

healing music, new age music, meditation music, JAVIER RAMON BRITO: MUSIC ALBUM GRATITUDE

healing music, new age music, meditation music, JAVIER RAMON BRITO: MUSIC ALBUM EXPRESSION

healing music, new age music, meditation music, JAVIER RAMON BRITO: MUSIC ALBUM TRUST

healing music, new age music, meditation music, JAVIER RAMON BRITO

healing music, new age music, meditation music, JAVIER RAMON BRITO

healing music, new age music, meditation music, JAVIER RAMON BRITO

Listen
Download MP3 Albums
Order CDs online

Get personal holistic advice

phone advice, phone coaching, phone consultations, phone consulting, wellness advice, holistic health advice, personal growth advice, personal development advice

Advertise your Holistic
Product on this site

advertise, holistic, quantum, natural, spiritual, green, online

advertise, holistic, quantum, natural, spiritual, green, online